Ponedjeljak 25.01.2021.

Utorak 26.01.2021.

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89852021-01-26

1X21XX212
10390Litvinov - Vitkovice 17:00stat2,233,842,681,411,581,22
10391Plzen - Karlovy Vary 17:20stat1,914,253,081,321,791,18
10392Kometa Brno - Trinec 18:00stat2,863,982,081,661,371,20

DANSKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ91022021-01-26

1X21XX212
10393Aalborg - Sonderjyske 19:00stat1,944,132,911,321,711,16
10394Frederikshavn - Rungsted 19:00stat3,314,691,701,941,251,12
10400Herning - Herlev 19:00stat1,355,735,321,092,761,08
10401Roedovre - Esbjerg 19:00stat4,115,021,512,261,161,10

FINSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89922021-01-26

1X21XX212
10402Hpk - Karpat 17:30stat3,644,251,751,961,241,18
10403Pelicans - Lukko 17:30stat3,143,981,951,761,311,20
10404Saipa - Assat 17:30stat2,513,922,341,531,471,21

NJEMAČKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90752021-01-26

1X21XX212
10409Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 19:30stat2,134,562,421,451,581,13
10412Lowen Frankfurt - Bad Tolz 19:30stat2,024,542,581,401,651,13
10413Heilbronner Falken - Esv Kaufbeuren 20:00stat2,064,552,521,421,621,13

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332021-01-26

1X21XX212
3445Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 10:00stat3,184,081,951,791,321,21
3449Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik 13:30stat1,634,674,121,212,191,17
3483Barys Astana - Traktor Chelyabinsk 14:30stat2,443,782,521,481,511,24
3484Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - M Magnitogorsk 15:00stat2,373,832,581,461,541,24

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202021-01-26

1X21XX212
3485Ermak Angarsk - Chelyabinsk 12:00stat3,904,561,602,101,181,13
3486Hc Tambov - Buran Voronezh 16:30stat1,724,053,641,211,921,17

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90352021-01-26

1X21XX212
10415Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas 13:00stat1,584,893,761,192,131,11
10416Trencin - Kosice 18:00stat2,063,982,741,361,621,18
10418Zvolen - Detva 18:00stat1,494,974,351,152,321,11

ŠVEDSKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90632021-01-26

1X21XX212
10423Malmo - Farjestads 17:00stat2,624,162,171,611,431,19
10424Brynas - Linkopings 19:00stat2,064,022,881,361,681,20
10425Djurgardens If - Hv 71 19:00stat2,124,002,781,391,641,20
10426Vaxjo - Orebro 19:00stat1,903,933,321,281,801,21

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89832021-01-26

1X21XX212
10428Lausanne - Ambri 19:45stat1,325,876,471,083,081,10
10431Lugano - Bern 19:45stat2,023,982,981,341,701,20
10444Rapperswil - Biel 19:45stat2,413,972,411,501,501,21
10453Scl Tigers - Davos 19:45stat3,414,431,781,931,271,17
10455Servette - Fr. Gotteron 19:45stat2,044,142,851,371,691,19
10456Zug - Zsc Lions 19:45stat2,064,142,821,381,681,19

ŠVICARSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90302021-01-26

1X21XX212
10457Sierre - Gck Lions 18:30stat1,694,633,371,241,951,13
10458Chaux De Fonds - Ajoie 19:45stat4,045,111,522,261,171,10
10459Ehc Winterthur - Langenthal 20:00stat6,036,431,283,111,071,06

Srijeda 27.01.2021.

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90122021-01-27

1X21XX212
10421Aik - Almtuna Is 19:00stat1,864,153,091,281,771,16
10422Vastervik - Vasby 19:00stat1,524,674,341,152,251,13

ŠVICARSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90302021-01-27

1X21XX212
10460Hc Biasca - Thurgau 19:30stat4,064,621,562,161,171,13
10461Kloten - Visp 19:45stat1,286,116,421,063,131,07