Subota 28.11.2020.

ENGLESKA FA KUP+ 55NOGOMET3682020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
6923Morecambe - Solihull Moors 13:30stat1,823,894,101,242,001,263,202,00
6980Gillingham - Exeter 14:00stat1,903,683,951,251,911,283,361,91
6984Newport County - Salford 14:00stat2,523,502,711,471,531,315,131,53
6986Bradford - Oldham 16:00stat2,353,552,911,411,601,304,671,60
6987Cheltenham - Crewe 16:00stat3,323,552,141,721,341,301,724,05
6989Harrogate Town - Blackpool 16:00stat3,553,432,101,741,301,321,744,22
6993Plymouth - Lincoln City 16:00stat2,403,402,941,411,581,324,731,58
7002Portsmouth - Kings Lynn 16:00stat1,285,8710,01,053,701,131,813,70
7003Peterborough - Chorley 18:30stat1,148,8816,51,015,771,071,415,77

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA JUG+ 50NOGOMET181712020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12028Billericay Town - Hampton Richmond 16:00stat2,323,542,571,401,491,224,421,49
12029Chippenham - Concord Rangers 16:00stat1,923,663,251,261,721,213,401,72
12030Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone United 16:00stat2,633,552,271,511,381,221,514,25
12031Eastbourne Borough - St Albans 16:00stat2,273,552,631,381,511,224,291,51
12032Hungerford Town - Dartford 16:00stat2,493,372,491,421,431,231,425,85
12033Tonbridge - Hemel Hampstead Town 16:00stat2,443,572,431,451,451,221,454,40

ENGLESKA NATIONAL LIGA SJEVER+ 51NOGOMET181702020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12019Chester - Gateshead 16:00stat2,493,382,491,421,431,231,425,68
12020Fylde - Boston Utd 16:00stat2,133,372,971,311,581,244,041,58
12021Gloucester - Farsley Celtic 16:00stat1,524,154,941,112,261,162,382,26
12022Hereford - Kettering 16:00stat2,393,382,581,401,461,244,571,46
12023Kidderminster - Curzon Ashton 16:00stat1,663,744,331,152,011,202,742,01
12024Leamington - York 16:00stat3,183,372,041,641,271,241,643,62
12025Southport - Alfreton Town 16:00stat2,193,492,791,351,551,234,251,55
12026Spennymoor - Bradford Park Avenue 16:00stat1,374,686,311,062,691,131,872,69
12027Telford - Guiseley 16:00stat1,803,593,741,201,831,223,111,83

FRANCUSKA 2. LIGA+ 52NOGOMET362020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
12034Grenoble - Paris Fc 15:00stat2,452,833,111,311,481,375,781,48
12035Toulouse - Niort 15:00stat1,903,293,971,201,801,293,531,80
12036Ajaccio - Fc Chambly Oise 19:00stat1,873,124,391,171,821,313,731,82
12037Auxerre - Valenciennes 19:00stat1,753,374,681,151,961,273,201,96
12038Caen - Chateauroux 19:00stat1,833,194,491,161,861,303,581,86
12039Clermont Foot - Nancy 19:00stat1,783,314,601,161,921,283,261,92
12040Dunkerque - Pau 19:00stat2,522,833,021,331,461,375,781,46
12043Rodez Af - Guingamp 19:00stat3,042,882,461,481,331,361,485,54
12044Sochaux - Le Havre 19:00stat2,332,883,271,291,531,365,541,53
12045Troyes - Amiens 19:00stat1,993,143,831,221,731,314,061,73

JAPAN 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET200332020-11-28

1X21XX212
12088Sc Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori 09:00stat2,253,032,881,291,481,26
12089Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu ned 05:00stat2,163,142,931,281,521,24
12090Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United ned 05:00stat3,273,341,941,651,231,22
12091Vanraure Hachnohe Fc - Yscc Yokohama ned 05:00stat2,123,242,931,281,541,23
12188Ac Nagano Parceiro - Fc Imabari ned 06:00stat2,272,892,991,271,471,29
12189Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka U23 ned 06:00stat1,433,985,851,052,371,15
12190Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita ned 07:00stat2,983,072,171,511,271,26

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA+ 55NOGOMET482020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7690Augsburg - Freiburg 15:30stat2,403,452,901,421,581,314,621,58
7693Borussia Dortmund - Fc Koln 15:30stat1,256,4010,61,053,991,121,603,99
7695Rb Leipzig - Arminia Bielefeld 15:30stat1,207,0013,01,024,551,101,554,55
7698Stuttgart - Bayern Munich 15:30stat8,756,001,303,561,071,133,561,84
7699Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30stat2,503,602,701,481,541,304,711,54
7703Borussia Monchengladbach - Schalke 18:30stat1,405,067,201,102,971,172,092,97

POLJSKA 3. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET188812020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
11048Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard 12:00stat2,133,173,171,271,591,273,951,59
11049Hutnik Krakow - Bytovia Bytow 13:00stat3,673,671,801,841,211,211,843,05
11050Lech Ii Poznan - Wigry Suwalki 13:00stat3,453,901,801,831,231,181,833,11
11051Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw Ii 13:00stat1,943,653,201,271,711,213,371,71
11052Ks Polkowice - Kks 1925 Kalisz 14:15stat1,653,934,151,162,021,182,712,02
11053Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia Krakow 16:00stat2,033,403,181,271,641,243,681,64
11054Sokol Ostroda - Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice 18:00stat3,173,172,131,591,271,271,594,08

RUMUNJSKA KUP+ 6NOGOMET3662020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
7800Afc Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele - Acs Sepsi 10:00stat3,333,172,061,621,251,271,624,23
7801U Craiova 1948 Sa - Politehnica Timisoara 12:15stat2,093,053,381,241,601,294,281,60
7806Acs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Fc Arges 12:30stat3,843,321,851,781,191,251,783,39
7813Concordia Chiajna - Fc Botosani 12:30stat3,953,241,851,781,181,261,783,46
7815Csc Sanmartin - Fc Dunarea Calarasi 12:30stat4,123,451,761,881,171,231,883,04
7816Farul Constanta - Fc Clinceni 12:30stat3,493,052,051,631,231,291,634,19
7817Ceahlaul - Petrolul Ploiesti 17:00stat5,693,671,532,231,081,212,232,50
7818Dinamo Bucharest - Viitorul Constanta 19:45stat2,363,122,791,341,471,284,851,47

ŠKOTSKA LIGA KUP+ 6NOGOMET1302020-11-28

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
1692Alloa - Hearts 16:00stat6,374,601,372,671,061,132,671,98
1693Arbroath - Dunfermline 16:00stat3,463,651,851,781,231,211,783,26
1695Hibernian - Dundee 16:00stat1,314,757,701,032,941,121,902,94
1700Livingston - Ayr United 16:00stat1,404,436,111,062,571,142,102,57
1707Motherwell - St Johnstone 16:00stat2,273,072,981,311,511,294,901,51
1743St Mirren - Aberdeen 18:15stat4,533,141,781,851,141,281,853,23

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET2172020-11-28

1X21XX212
11083Amorebieta - Real Union De Irun 15:45stat2,453,102,561,371,401,25
11084Deportivo Alaves B - Sd Leioa 16:00stat2,402,732,951,281,421,32
11085Osasuna B - Izarra 16:00stat2,122,753,501,201,541,32

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332020-11-28

1X21XX212
5260Salavat Ufa - Ska St Petersburg 12:30stat2,374,182,371,511,511,19
5262Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Cska Moscow 13:00stat3,004,251,981,761,351,19
5264Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 15:00stat1,355,826,331,103,031,11
5266Sochi - Dinamo Riga 15:00stat1,684,404,001,222,101,18
5467Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit 15:30stat2,824,202,091,691,401,20

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGARUKOMET90402020-11-28

1X21XX212
5437Toulouse - Istres 17:00stat1,308,104,801,123,011,02
5438Nimes - Tremblay 18:00stat1,1211,08,501,024,79-
5439Hbc Nantes - Cesson 19:00stat1,0812,011,0-5,74-

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGARUKOMET88572020-11-28

1X21XX212
2321Lemgo - Erlangen 20:30stat1,927,002,301,511,731,05

LOTOLOTO182020-11-28

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 13:00 142455000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 13:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
HOHong Kong 6/49 13:15 7,25636308500200T-----
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 14:00 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
AZAustrija Zahlen 5/90 17:00 153257500225T------
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
SWŠvicarska 6/42 17:00 6,0050500500065T-----
HUMađarska 5/90 17:30 153257500225T------
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 18:50 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
BEBelgija 6/45 19:00 6,7057560690085T-----
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
GENjemačka 6/49 19:25 7,25636308500200T-----
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FRFrancuska 5/49 20:00 8,25100165022T450T-----
GRGrčka 6/49 20:00 7,25636308500200T-----
ITItalija 6/90 20:00 13,5240480078T2M-----
SAJužnoafrička Republika 6/52 20:00 7,50647509500135T-----
TUTurska Sayisal 6/90 20:30 13,5240480078T2M-----
UKUjedinjeno Kraljevstvo 6/59 20:30 7,8580110015T250T-----
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:00 142455000100T------
IRIrska 6/47 21:00 6,80575606750100T-----
SBŠpanjolska Bono 6/49 21:30 7,25636308500200T-----
SPŠpanjolska Primitiva 6/49 21:30 7,25636308500200T-----
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:40 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
POPoljska 6/49 21:40 7,25636308500200T-----
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
OHOhio Classic 6/49 ned 01:05 7,25636308500200T-----
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 ned 01:29 6,50607007000150T-----
MIMichigan Classic 6/47 ned 01:29 6,80575606750100T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 ned 01:35 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
NYNew York 6/59 ned 02:15 7,8580110015T250T-----
ARArizona The Pick 6/44 ned 03:00 6,5053530600075T-----
CLColorado 6/40 ned 03:30 5,3036330275033T-----
MSMissouri 6/44 ned 03:30 6,5053530600075T-----
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 ned 03:35 5,5035350350050T-----
QUQuebec 6/49 ned 04:00 7,25636308500200T-----
WIWisconsin Megabucks 6/49 ned 04:00 7,25636308500200T-----
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 ned 04:05 5,5034335335050T-----
ILIllinois 6/52 ned 04:22 7,50657759600145T-----
OROregon Megabucks 6/48 ned 04:29 7585757500100T-----
BCBritish Colombia BC49 6/49 ned 04:30 7,25636308500200T-----
CAKanada 6/49 ned 04:30 7,25636308500200T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 ned 04:30 7,007085011T225T-----
LULouisiana 6/42 ned 04:30 6,0050500500065T-----
INIndiana Hoosier 6/46 ned 04:40 7585757500100T-----
UWSAD Powerball 5/69 ned 04:59 10160250050T------
FLFlorida 6/53 ned 05:00 7,606577510000140T-----
WAWashington 6/49 ned 05:00 7,25636308500200T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 ned 05:00 3,514652751350650025T130T--
MAMassachusetts Megabucks D. 6/49 ned 05:07 7,25636308500200T-----
TETexas 6/54 ned 05:12 7,656782511T150T-----
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 ned 05:15 6,50525755750110T-----