Nedjelja 17.01.2021.

NAJTIPOVANIJI53582021-01-17

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
5557Sheffield United - Tottenham supergol15:00stat5,953,881,602,351,131,262,352,68
2587Lyon - Metz supergol21:00stat1,305,689,451,063,551,141,853,55
5639Manchester City - Crystal Palace supergol20:15stat1,177,5815,71,015,111,091,465,11
11557Atalanta - Genoa supergol18:00stat1,256,5510,21,053,991,111,603,99
5558Liverpool - Manchester Utd 17:30stat1,983,753,581,301,831,273,531,83
8758Bayern Munich - Freiburg supergol15:30stat1,227,3610,51,054,331,091,464,33
11420Motherwell - Rangers 13:00stat7,805,501,303,231,051,113,231,90
11548K Beerschot Va - Club Brugge supergol18:15stat5,754,601,452,561,101,162,562,21
6061Arsenal - Newcastle supergolpon 21:00stat1,444,577,251,092,801,202,232,80
11554Napoli - Fiorentina supergol12:30stat1,554,415,601,152,471,212,482,47
11558Inter - Juventus supergol20:45stat2,403,502,871,421,581,314,461,58
11559Cagliari - Milan supergolpon 20:45stat5,604,571,532,521,151,202,522,36
2586Lille - Reims supergol17:00stat1,653,795,551,152,251,272,832,25
11556Sassuolo - Parma supergol15:00stat1,704,124,551,202,161,242,742,16
14437Ajax - Feyenoord 16:45stat1,484,545,401,122,471,162,052,47

ČILE 2. LIGA+ 6NOGOMET22302021-01-17

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
8035Barnechea - Rangers De Talca 14:00stat5,153,761,562,171,101,202,172,53
8036Cd Santa Cruz - Cd Deportes Valdivia 14:00stat2,403,152,751,361,471,284,911,47
8037Puerto Montt - Deportes Magallanes 14:00stat2,013,103,601,221,671,294,301,67
8038Union San Felipe - Melipilla 14:00stat2,173,003,301,261,571,314,981,57

FRANCUSKA 1. LIGA+ 55NOGOMET642021-01-17

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
2553Brest - Rennes supergol13:00stat3,323,652,111,741,341,291,744,05
2558Lorient - Dijon supergol15:00 2,253,203,301,321,621,344,601,62
2565Nantes - Lens supergol15:00stat2,503,352,841,431,541,335,351,54
2578Nice - Bordeaux supergol15:00stat2,283,303,231,351,631,344,871,63
2579Strasbourg - St Etienne supergol15:00stat1,833,584,451,211,981,303,391,98
2586Lille - Reims supergol17:00stat1,653,795,551,152,251,272,832,25
2587Lyon - Metz supergol21:00stat1,305,689,451,063,551,141,853,55

GANA 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET128052021-01-17

1X21XX212
4136Aduana Stars - Legon Cities Fc 16:00stat1,324,108,40-2,761,14
4481Ashanti Gold Fc - Medeama Sc 16:00stat1,643,274,851,091,951,23
8082Bechem United - Dreams Fc 16:00stat1,733,104,551,111,841,25
8083Karela United Fc - Berekum Chelsea 16:00stat1,723,354,201,141,861,22
8084King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 16:00stat2,502,702,851,301,391,33
8085Sogakope Wafa - Asante Kotoko 16:00stat2,142,753,451,201,531,32
4507Hearts Of Oak - Eleven Wonders Fc 19:00stat1,553,405,601,062,121,21

GRČKA 2. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET4942021-01-17

1X21XX212
8086Ergotelis - Ionikos Nikaias 13:00stat3,253,002,061,561,221,26
8087Apollon Larissa Fc - Xanthi 13:45stat4,603,351,631,941,101,20

JUZNOAFRICKA REPUBLIKA 2.LIGANOGOMET406262021-01-17

1X21XX212
9192Pretoria Callies - Polokwane City 14:30stat2,952,802,361,441,281,31
9380Richards Bay Fc - Ts Sporting Fc 14:30stat1,943,053,651,191,661,27
9382University Of Pretoria - Uthongathi Fc 14:30stat2,952,632,501,391,281,35

KENIJA 1. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET199532021-01-17

1X21XX212
8088Bidco United - Wazito 13:00stat2,062,823,551,191,571,30
8089Vihiga United - Posta Ranger Fc 13:00stat1,923,063,651,181,661,26
8090Leopards Sc - Kenya Commercial Bank 14:00stat3,202,852,201,511,241,30

MALTA 2.LIGANOGOMET413462021-01-17

1X21XX212
8091St George Cospicua - Swieqi United Fc 11:00stat12,07,021,134,43-1,03
8092Mqabba - Zebbug Rangers Fc 15:00stat3,073,452,021,621,271,22
8093Naxxar Lions - Qormi 18:00stat1,484,225,051,102,301,14
8094Vittoriosa Stars - Marsa 19:00stat4,303,821,622,021,141,18

MAROKO 2.LIGANOGOMET404682021-01-17

1X21XX212
8097Union Touarga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 15:00stat2,352,803,001,281,451,32
8098Wydad Fes - Stade Marocain 17:15stat2,162,803,351,221,531,31

MEKSIKO U20 LIGANOGOMET246422021-01-17

1X21XX212
8096Queretaro U20 - Atlas U20 16:00stat4,603,761,572,071,111,17

PORTUGAL 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET301982021-01-17

1X21XX212
8631Sc Salgueiros - Gondomar 13:45stat2,213,052,931,281,491,26
8632Amarante Fc - Fc Pedras Rubras 16:00stat2,043,093,251,231,581,25
8633Ar Sao Martinho - Tirsense 16:00stat1,773,234,051,141,801,23
8634Brito Sc - Rio Ave Fc B 16:00stat4,103,351,741,841,151,22
8635Cdc Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas 16:00stat1,374,106,801,032,561,14
8712Rd Agueda - Ccdr Vila Cortez 16:00stat1,156,5210,2-3,981,03
8814Sanjoanense - Sao Joao Ver 16:00stat2,033,073,301,221,591,26

ŠPANJOLSKA 3. LIGA+ 1NOGOMET2172021-01-17

1X21XX212
2147Badajoz - Ud Socuellamos Cf 12:00stat1,683,035,101,081,901,26
2148Cd Covadonga - Cd Lealtad De Villaviciosa 12:00stat2,482,852,721,331,391,30
2150Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo 12:00stat2,052,843,551,191,581,30
2151Cf Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B 12:00stat1,972,833,851,161,631,30
2152Club Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia 12:00stat2,332,793,001,271,451,31
2154Cp Villarrobledo - Melilla 12:00stat2,812,812,451,401,311,31
2155Gimnastic - Barcelona B 12:00stat2,322,80-1,271,451,31
2157Hercules - Alcoyano 12:00stat1,772,805,051,081,801,31
2160Internacional De Madrid Boadilla - Atletico Baleares 12:00stat2,442,902,741,331,411,29
2164Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba 12:00stat3,552,842,051,581,191,30
2165Prat - Espanyol B 12:00stat2,342,743,051,261,441,32
2182Rec De Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno 12:00stat2,242,763,201,241,481,32
2184San Fernando - Ud Tamaraceite 12:00stat1,992,793,851,161,621,31
2186Talavera - Merida 12:00stat2,082,803,551,191,571,31
2200Ud Poblense - Atletico Madrid B 12:00stat2,652,752,641,351,351,32
2210Valencia B - Atzeneta Ue 12:00stat2,292,803,051,261,461,31
2214Burgos - Real Valladolid B 16:00stat1,673,284,601,111,911,23
2215Salamanca Cf Uds - Deportivo La Coruna 16:00stat3,903,001,881,701,161,27
2216Cd Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo 16:30stat1,902,684,501,111,681,34
2236Olot - Ud Cornella 16:30stat2,802,762,491,391,311,32
2240Osasuna B - Sd Tarazona 16:30stat2,322,763,051,261,451,32
2244Up Langreo - Real Oviedo B 16:30stat2,282,84-1,261,471,30
2284Zamora - Fc Coruxo 16:30stat2,012,783,801,171,611,31
2255Extremadura - Don Benito 17:00stat1,852,954,151,141,721,28
2257Fc Andorra - Llagostera 17:00stat2,202,823,201,241,501,30
2258Izarra - Ud Mutilvera 17:00stat2,392,713,001,271,421,33
2260Marbella - Algeciras 17:00stat2,062,893,451,201,571,29
2271Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol 17:00stat2,182,903,151,241,511,29
2272Sd Logrones - Cd Ebro 17:00stat2,352,723,051,261,441,33
2273Villanovense - Villarrubia Cf 17:00stat2,062,823,551,191,571,30
2278Yeclano Deportivo - Linares 17:00stat2,752,802,501,391,321,31
2295Hospitalet - Badalona 18:00stat2,342,743,051,261,441,32
2298Real Betis B - Cd El Ejido 2012 18:30stat2,122,813,401,211,541,31

ŠPANJOLSKA KUP+ 6NOGOMET1452021-01-17

1X21XX212H1-1H1-2
11340Espanyol - Osasuna 12:00stat2,253,252,861,331,521,265,041,52
11341Malaga - Granada Cf 12:00stat3,453,092,051,631,231,291,633,98
11342Navalcarnero - Eibar 16:00stat5,753,541,552,191,081,222,192,55
11343Sporting Gijon - Real Betis 16:00stat3,853,321,851,781,191,251,783,36
11344Alcorcon - Valencia 18:00stat4,453,291,751,891,141,261,893,12
11345Tenerife - Villarreal 18:00stat5,153,661,582,141,101,212,142,60

ITALY SERIE A2 GIRONE VERDE+ 8KOŠARKA417502021-01-17

1X21XX2
6539Trapani - Bergamo 16:00stat1,3416,03,271,242,72
6776Benedetto Xiv Cento - Ravenna 17:00stat2,3515,01,612,031,45
6777Latina - Forli 17:00stat3,6516,51,282,991,19
6778Biella - Udinese 18:00stat2,5715,51,522,201,38
6779Chieti Basket 1974 - Eurobasket Roma 18:00stat2,0214,81,821,781,62
6780Napoli Basket - Rieti 18:00stat1,1119,06,151,054,65
6781Pistoia - Ferrara 18:00stat1,8214,82,021,621,78
6783San Severo - Stella Azzurra Roma 18:00stat1,4316,02,871,312,43
6784Tortona - Casale Monferrato 18:00stat1,1618,55,001,093,94
6785Treviglio - Urania Milano 18:00stat2,0214,81,821,781,62

AUSTRIJA EBEL+ 3HOKEJ89602021-01-17

1X21XX212
2656Kac - Bolzano 16:30stat2,313,932,411,451,491,18
2658Red Bull Salzburg - Vsv 16:30stat1,514,774,341,152,271,12
2689Black Wings Linz - Graz 99ers 17:30stat3,014,131,891,741,301,16
2690Sapa Fehervar - Innsbruck 17:30stat1,515,124,111,172,281,10

BJELORUSIJA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89512021-01-17

1X21XX212
2691Hk Brest - Khimik Ska 11:00stat2,443,672,381,471,441,20
2702Hc Aviator Baranovichi - Hk Vitebsk 15:00stat2,134,112,571,401,581,16
2703Pinskie Jastreby - Hk Lida 15:00stat2,423,952,291,501,451,18

ČEŠKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ89852021-01-17

1X21XX212
7698Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 16:00stat1,674,393,911,212,071,17
7700Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov 16:00stat1,584,664,281,182,231,15
7701Vitkovice - Zlin 16:00stat2,093,912,871,361,661,21
7702Plzen - Liberec 16:30stat2,403,912,441,491,501,21
7703Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 17:00stat2,843,992,091,661,371,20
7704Kometa Brno - Mountfield Hk 17:00stat2,114,042,761,391,641,20
7708Trinec - Sparta Prague 17:30stat2,264,082,531,451,561,19

NJEMAČKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90752021-01-17

1X21XX212
2709Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislowen 17:00stat2,014,222,711,361,651,15
2715Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers 17:00stat2,344,492,211,541,481,14
2767Kassel Huskies - Bad Tolz 17:00stat1,704,803,261,261,941,12
2768Lausitzer Fuchse - Esv Kaufbeuren 17:00stat2,104,472,491,431,601,14
2769Revensburg Towerstars - Landshut Cannibals 17:00stat1,665,013,331,252,001,11
2821Wolfe Freiburg - Crimmitschau 17:00stat1,535,113,941,182,221,10

RUSIJA KHL+ 3HOKEJ89332021-01-17

1X21XX212
2947Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk 12:00stat1,614,654,241,202,221,17
2953Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 13:00stat2,674,022,231,601,431,22
3161Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13:00stat2,523,992,361,541,481,22
3162Neftekhimik - Dinamo Riga 15:00stat2,114,262,761,411,671,20
3163Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk 15:00stat2,054,072,961,361,711,21
3184Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo Nn 15:30stat1,395,575,741,112,831,12
3185Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 15:30stat1,714,313,901,222,051,19
3186Cska Moscow - Ska St Petersburg 16:00stat2,233,942,701,421,601,22

RUSIJA VHL+ 3HOKEJ91202021-01-17

1X21XX212
3330Chelyabinsk - Hc Tambov 13:00stat2,123,572,851,331,581,22
3337Molot Perm - Khimik Voskresensk 13:00stat3,143,472,011,651,271,23
3345Toros Neftekamsk - Hk Ryazan 13:00stat2,043,602,981,301,631,21
3348Bars Kazan - Yugra 15:00stat2,893,432,151,571,321,23
3602Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen 15:00stat2,433,562,441,441,451,22
3748Hk Dinamo St Petersburg - Lada Togliatti 15:00stat1,733,813,831,191,911,19
3749Ska Neva - Csk Vvs Samara 15:00stat1,454,924,731,122,411,11

SLOVAČKA 1. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90352021-01-17

1X21XX212
7231Nitra - Kosice 16:00stat1,794,253,241,261,841,15
7688Banska Bystrica - Dvtk Jegesmedvek 17:00stat2,054,222,641,381,621,15
7689Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky 17:00stat3,154,441,791,841,281,14
7690Slovan Bratislava - Detva 17:00stat1,694,433,521,221,961,14
7693Trencin - Zvolen 17:00stat2,084,232,601,391,611,16
7697Dukla Michalovce - Poprad 18:00stat2,434,152,221,531,451,16

ŠVEDSKA 2. LIGA+ 3HOKEJ90122021-01-17

1X21XX212
12430Almtuna Is - Tingsryd 15:00stat2,084,112,651,381,611,17
12431Vasteras - Bjorkloven 15:00stat3,063,841,941,701,291,19
12432Timra - Sodertalje 17:30stat1,464,944,631,132,391,11
12433Vastervik - Kristianstad 17:30stat1,494,734,561,132,321,12

ŠVICARSKA 1. LIGA + 3HOKEJ89832021-01-17

1X21XX212
12435Biel - Rapperswil 15:45stat1,694,643,651,242,041,16
12436Fr. Gotteron - Servette 15:45stat2,324,022,481,471,531,20
12437Lugano - Davos 15:45stat2,194,152,601,431,601,19
12438Zug - Ambri 15:45stat1,435,185,271,122,611,12

LIGA PRVAKA+ 2RUKOMET97092021-01-17

1X21XX212
9839Brest Bretagne Hb - Buducnost T Mobile 16:00stat1,1213,07,501,034,76-
9840Odense - Gyori Audi Eto 16:00stat5,0010,01,253,331,11-
9841Podravka - Oltchim Rm Valcea 16:00stat1,658,002,701,372,021,02

NORVEŠKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)+ 2RUKOMET90272021-01-17

1X21XX212
6402Raelingen Hk - Fana 17:00stat5,5912,11,193,821,08-
6499Byasen Elite - Oppsal If 18:00stat1,399,293,631,212,611,01
6501Flint - Fredrikstad 18:00stat4,4010,11,293,061,14-

NORVEŠKA 2. LIGA (ŽENE)+ 2RUKOMET141352021-01-17

1X21XX212
12442Aalgaard - Volda 13:00stat2,397,991,791,841,461,02
12443Baerum Topphandball - Randesund Il 16:00stat1,1612,76,091,064,12-
12444Follo Hk - Charlottenlund Sk 18:00stat1,0617,29,37-6,07-

NJEMAČKA 1. LIGA (ŽENE)+ 2RUKOMET89662021-01-17

1X21XX212
6158Mainz - Ketsch 16:00stat2,588,721,661,991,391,01
6400Vfl Oldenburg - Bayer Leverkusen 16:30stat2,778,491,602,091,351,01

SP 2019+ 2RUKOMET331592021-01-17

Njemačka/Danska1X21XX212
14582Katar - Japan 15:30stat1,758,002,501,441,901,03
14583Angola - Hrvatska 18:00stat16,020,01,018,89--
14584Argentina - Bahrein 18:00stat1,3010,04,451,153,081,01
14585Tunis - Brazil 18:00stat3,759,001,402,651,211,02
14587Cape Verde - Njemacka 18:00stat16,026,01,019,90--
14586Poljska - Spanjolska 20:30stat9,0014,01,105,481,02-
14588Dr Congo - Danska 20:30stat16,025,01,019,76--
14589Madjarska - Urugvaj 20:30stat1,0125,016,0-9,76-

TOP 14RAGBI181862021-01-17

1X2
2545Montpellier - Castres 14:45stat1,3121,53,40
2550Racing Metro 92 - Toulon 21:05stat1,1128,15,88

USA NFL 20 21 HANDICAPAMERIČKI NOGOMET417142021-01-17

hendikep12
2574(-9.5)Kansas City Chiefs - Cleveland Browns 21:05stat1,901,80
2589(-3.5)New Orleans Saints - Tampa Bay Buccaneers pon 00:40stat1,951,75

ŠPANJOLSKA 1. LIGAFUTSAL69842021-01-17

1X21XX212
2598Zaragoza - Levante Ud Dm 12:00stat3,645,111,592,131,211,11
2599Navarra - Marfil Santa Coloma 17:00stat1,745,103,051,301,911,11
2600Fs Valdepenas - O Parrulo Ferrol 19:00stat1,157,5010,0-4,291,03

MENS ALPINE SKIING SLALOM FLACHAU EVENT 2 HEAD TO HEADZIMSKI SPORTOVI417522021-01-17

12
7844M.Feller - C.Noel 10:30 1,602,20
7846S.F.Solevaag - R.Zenhaeusern 10:30 1,602,20
7847F.Gstrein - A.Pertl 10:30 1,652,10
7848K.Jakobsen - A.Khoroshilov 10:30 1,851,85
7849H.Kristoffersen - D.Yule 10:30 1,722,00
7850M.Matt - V.M.Jeandet 10:30 1,652,10
7851T.Nef - F.Zubcic 10:30 1,502,40
7852A.Pinturault - D.Ryding 10:30 1,722,00
7853M.Schwarz - L.Strasser 10:30 1,522,35
7855A.Vinatzer - L.Meillard 10:30 1,722,00

WOMENS ALPINE SKIING GIANT SLALOM KRANJSKA GORA EVENT 2 HEAD TO HEADZIMSKI SPORTOVI417532021-01-17

12
11485M.Bassino - T.Worley 09:15 1,352,85
11486F.Brignone - M.Gisin 09:15 1,702,00
11488S.Goggia - M.Fuerst Holtmann 09:15 1,652,05
11489L.Gut Behrami - M.Hrovat 09:15 1,702,00
11490S.Hector - S.Brunner 09:15 1,831,83
11491R.Mowinckel - K.Truppe 09:15 1,702,00
11492A.Robinson - K.Liensberger 09:15 1,652,05
11541M.Tviberg - T.Robnik 09:15 1,702,00
11550P.Vlhova - M.Shiffrin 09:15 1,702,00

LOTOLOTO182021-01-17

12345678910
LMLatvija Keno M 20/62 10:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
BLBelgija Keno 20/70 12:50 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DAMulti-Daily A 6/99 13:00 142455000100T------
FAFrancuska Keno 1 20/70 13:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FKFinska Keno D 20/70 13:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PAPoljska Multi Multi 1 20/80 14:00 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
HGMađarska Hatos 6/45 14:30 6,757560690085T-----
LDLatvija Keno D 20/62 14:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
RORumunjska 6/49 16:00 7,25636308500200T-----
DBMulti-Daily B 6/99 17:00 142455000100T------
SKSlovačka 5/35 17:45 6455005000100T-----
AUAustrija 6/45 18:00 6,7057560690085T-----
SLSlovenija 7/39 18:00 530150150013T-----
LELatvija Keno E 20/62 18:30 2,85827,5903501300500018T50T125T
GONjemačka Keno 20/70 19:10 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
TSTurska Super 6/60 19:30 885115015T275T-----
PEPennsylvania Treasure Hunt 5/30 19:35 530300300035T-----
FQFinska Keno V 20/70 19:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
FBFrancuska Keno 2 20/70 20:00 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
DCMulti-Daily C 6/99 21:00 142455000100T------
FTFinska Keno T 20/70 21:45 3,251140150700300011T45T125T250T
PBPoljska Multi Multi 2 20/80 21:50 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
MFMichigan Fantasy 5 5/39 pon 01:29 6,50607007000150T-----
NPNew York Pick 10 20/80 pon 01:35 3,5014652751350650025T130T--
CCColorado Cash 5 5/32 pon 03:35 5,5035350350050T-----
WBWisconsin Badger 5 5/31 pon 04:05 5,5034335335050T-----
CBKanada Atlantic Bucko 5/41 pon 04:30 7,007085011T225T-----
WSWashington Daily Keno 20/80 pon 05:00 3,514652751350650025T130T--
FFFlorida Fantasy 5 5/36 pon 05:15 6,50525755750110T-----